Orientavimosi sporto klubas Sakas  

 
 

2 turo rezultatai (Paraudžiai) 2008-04-09

AZIMUTAS-2008 
Paraudžiai 4/11/2007
Vieta Pavardė Vardas Klubas Numeris Laikas Taškai
M-12 2,2 km 6 KP
1 Milinavičiūtė Karolina ŠJTC 317 00:32:00 100
2 Kazimieraitytė Gytė VOVERIŠKIŲ.MOK 313 00:41:00 72
3 Kazimieraitytė Miglė VOVERIŠKIŲ.MOK 314 00:42:05 68
M-14 2,6 km 7 KP
1 Dapkutė Austėja ŠJTC 287 00:35:02 100
2 Šukytė Ieva ŠJTC 288 00:36:58 94
3 Domarkaitė Giedrė PLUNGĖ 296 00:39:45 87
4 Girjotaitė Janina ŠJTC 301 00:40:19 85
5 Najutė Ieva ŠJTC 300 00:41:20 82
6 Vainikauskaitė Miglė INDIVIDUALIAI 289 00:41:56 80
7 Griciūtė Simona PLUNGĖ 295 00:47:22 65
8 Jarušaitė Edita ALSĖDŽIAI 302 00:57:15 37
9 Grigaitė Roberta ALSĖDŽIAI 298 00:57:16 37
10 Austytė Brigita ALSĖDŽIAI 299 00:57:26 36
M-16 4,3 km 13 KP
1 Nemeikšytė Rūta ŠJTC 263 00:51:39 100
2 Pranytė Agneta ŠJTC 262 00:58:33 87
3 Gapšytė Rūta ŠJTC 264 00:59:52 84
4 Medžiaušytė Simona ŠJTC 269 01:01:27 81
M-18 4,3 km 13 KP
1 Laurinavičiūtė Roberta SAKAS 235 00:50:19 100
2 Ambražaitė Ginta RADIO-O 240 00:56:50 87
3 Andrijauskaitė Kristina INDIVIDUALIAI 238 01:11:49 57
M-A 4,3 km 13 KP
1 Ambrazienė Aina SAKAS 185 00:38:52 100
2 Kazimieraitienė Gitana SAKAS 183 00:40:30 96
3 Petukienė Evandželina SAKAS 186 00:44:56 84
4 Veršinskienė Nijolė INDIVIDUALIAI 184 01:01:39 41
MAZI 2 km 5 KP
1 Visockas Ugnius INDIVIDUALIAI 350 00:02:26 100
2 Katarskis Arnas INDIVIDUALIAI 354 00:03:03 75
3 Saunorius Justas INDIVIDUALIAI 359 00:05:10 0
M-B 2,6 km 7 KP
1 Vižiūnienė Irena INDIVIDUALIAI 209 00:26:40 100
2 Beleckaitė Genovaitė ŠJTC 212 00:33:34 74
3 Puzaraitė Roberta ŠU GIMNAZIJA 211 00:41:00 46
4 Kazimieraitytė Aistė DIDŽDVARIO GIM. 210 00:42:15 42
5 Zaleckienė Danutė PLUNGĖ 213 00:48:40 17
V-12 2,2 km 6 KP
1 Ališauskas Kevenas ŠJTC 160 00:27:10 100
2 Jovaišas Gytis PELENGAS 158 00:27:41 98
3 Dapkus Domantas PELENGAS 157 00:29:03 93
4 Radžvilas Skirmantas INDIVIDUALIAI 173 00:38:50 57
5 Brasas Valentas ALSĖDŽIAI 169 00:48:05 23
6 Žukauskas Julius ALSĖDŽIAI 172 00:50:00 16
7 Adačkus Vilius ALSĖDŽIAI 171 00:50:55 13
8 Mockūnas Jonas ALSĖDŽIAI 168 01:03:08 0
9 Brasas Algimantas ALSĖDŽIAI 170 09:00:00 0
V-14 2,6 km 7 KP
1 Kusas Aurimas VERSMĖ 138 00:22:23 100
2 Vidžiūnas Paulius ŠJTC 133 00:25:24 87
3 Gabšys Ignas ŠJTC 136 00:26:35 81
4 Nekvedavičius Mantas ŠJTC 134 00:27:34 77
5 Repšys Deividas ŠJTC 141 00:33:45 49
6 Zelmeris Kęstas ŠJTC 142 00:34:42 45
7 Alminas Rimvydas VERSMĖ 139 00:42:55 8
8 Strakumas Gintautas INDIVIDUALIAI 144 00:47:40 0
9 Milius Linas ŽEM.KALVARIJA 145 00:48:37 0
10 Zverkas Audrius ŠJTC 140 00:54:40 0
11 Dulinskas Deivydas PELENGAS 131 01:10:23 0
V-16 5,1 km 16 KP
1 Vaitkus Lukas INDIVIDUALIAI 108 00:45:50 100
2 Žukauskas Airidas ŠJTC 106 01:07:36 53
3 Gelžinis Mantas INDIVIDUALIAI 110 01:11:24 44
4 Skarbalius Mantas INDIVIDUALIAI 111 01:14:36 37
5 Katkauskas Martynas INDIVIDUALIAI 109 01:15:34 35
6 Šležas Gintaras ŠJTC 105 09:00:00 0
V-18 5,1 km 16 KP
1 Trakumas Valdas INDIVIDUALIAI 98 00:43:45 100
2 Mockus Aivaras ŠILALĖS SM 95 00:44:18 99
3 Stonys Daugirdas ŠJTC 92 00:47:35 91
4 Vidutis Mantas ŠILALĖS SM 96 00:50:43 84
5 Norkus Simas ŠJTC 93 00:52:02 81
6 Matjušaitis Mantas ŠJTC 94 00:57:40 68
7 Jocius Mindaugas INDIVIDUALIAI 97 01:13:39 32
V-A 5,1 km 16 KP
1 Ambrazas Svajūnas SAKAS 10 00:27:22 100
2 Mažulis Marius SAKAS 13 00:28:36 95
3 Saunorius Arūnas SAKAS 18 00:32:47 80
4 Petrulis Vitalijus PERKŪNAS 17 00:34:00 76
5 Navickas Paulius ŠJTC 8 00:35:53 69
6 Navickas Julius RADIO-O 24 00:36:53 65
7 Saunorius Dainoras INDIVIDUALIAI 16 00:37:30 63
8 Visockas Artūras SAKAS 2 00:37:36 63
9 Nakvosas Mindaugas ŠJTC 3 00:39:26 56
10 Pranckevičius Stasys INDIVIDUALIAI 25 00:41:50 47
11 Petukas Arimantas SAKAS 11 00:42:06 46
12 Gedvilas Alfonsas INDIVIDUALIAI 12 00:43:07 42
13 Mockus Vaidas ŠILALĖS SM 19 00:43:24 41
14 Katarskis Aidas SAKAS 6 00:43:38 41
15 Ambražas Gintautas RADIO-O 21 00:46:03 32
16 Tomaševičius Audrius SAKAS 15 00:50:20 16
17 Simanaitis Alvydas RADIO-O 22 00:53:35 4
18 Skudrickas Algirdas INDIVIDUALIAI 23 00:55:28 0
19 Kalvelis Vladas INDIVIDUALIAI 5 00:56:08 0
20 Radžvila Vytautas INDIVIDUALIAI 14 01:01:20 0
21 Kantauskas Paulius ŠJTC 1 09:00:00 0
22 Limantas Justinas ŠJTC 20 09:00:00 0
V-B 4,3 km 13 KP
1 Jurgaitis Vaidas SAKAS 64 00:39:28 100
2 Galinauskas Artūras INDIVIDUALIAI 68 00:40:58 96
3 Čepas Arvydas SAKAS 55 00:41:18 95
4 Balčius Gintaras INDIVIDUALIAI 66 00:43:38 89
5 Daugšas Mindaugas INDIVIDUALIAI 71 00:45:15 85
6 Grajauskas Lauras INDIVIDUALIAI 62 00:45:40 84
7 Urniežius Virginijus INDIVIDUALIAI 59 00:45:40 84
8 Veršinskas Romas LĖVUO 61 00:47:22 80
9 Vidžiūnas Nerijus INDIVIDUALIAI 54 00:52:58 66
10 Vedeikis Airidas INDIVIDUALIAI 58 00:53:53 63
11 Mališauskas Fortūnas INDIVIDUALIAI 63 00:54:12 63
12 Kerys Vaidas INDIVIDUALIAI 56 00:55:07 60
13 Gružas Ričardas INDIVIDUALIAI 65 00:55:59 58
14 Vedeikis Ernestas INDIVIDUALIAI 57 00:56:20 57
15 Kazanavičius Narūnas INDIVIDUALIAI 70 01:00:02 48
16 Gaupšas Mantas INDIVIDUALIAI 53 01:03:29 39
17 Grublys Artūras INDIVIDUALIAI 72 01:08:49 26
18 Radavičius Egidijus INDIVIDUALIAI 69 01:21:20 0
19 Petravičius Sigitas INDIVIDUALIAI 67 09:00:00 0

Jei reikia puslapio: www.double.lt

 

2017 - Sakas.lt