Orientavimosi sporto klubas Sakas  

 
 

3 turo rezultatai (Pageluvis) 2008-04-16

AZIMUTAS-2008 
Pageluvis 4/18/2008
Vieta Pavardė Vardas Klubas Numeris Laikas Taškai
M-12 1,75 km 5 KP
1 Jurgaitytė Eglė INDIVIDUALIAI 318 00:32:12 100
2 Kazimieraitytė Miglė VOVERIŠKIŲ.MOK 314 00:51:35 40
3 Kazimieraitytė Gytė VOVERIŠKIŲ.MOK 313 00:52:25 37
M-14 2,3 km 6 KP
1 Dapkutė Austėja ŠJTC 287 00:25:03 100
2 Šukytė Ieva ŠJTC 288 00:25:24 99
3 Vainikauskaitė Miglė INDIVIDUALIAI 289 00:29:13 83
4 Najutė Ieva ŠJTC 300 00:43:35 26
5 Šležaitė Laima ŠJTC 292 01:01:08 0
M-16 5 km 12 KP
1 Nemeikšytė Rūta ŠJTC 263 00:51:20 100
2 Pranytė Agneta ŠJTC 262 00:52:10 98
3 Mikšytė Eglė ŠILALĖS SM 265 00:53:03 97
4 Vėlavičiūtė Sandra INDIVIDUALIAI 267 00:54:52 93
5 Sabaliauskaitė Rima VERSMĖ 270 00:56:15 90
6 Gembutaitė Sandra INDIVIDUALIAI 261 00:58:59 85
7 Medžiaušytė Simona ŠJTC 269 01:16:50 50
M-18 5 km 12 KP
1 Laurinavičiūtė Roberta SAKAS 235 00:40:21 100
2 Ambražaitė Ginta RADIO-O 240 00:51:19 73
3 Ambrazaitė Vesta SAKAS 239 00:53:17 68
4 Žymančiūtė Augustina ŠILALĖS SM 241 00:55:37 62
M-A 5 km 12 KP
1 Kazimieraitienė Gitana SAKAS 183 00:40:50 100
2 Ambrazienė Aina SAKAS 185 00:41:19 99
3 Petukienė Evandželina SAKAS 186 00:42:58 95
4 Klešč Tania PELENGAS 187 00:59:18 55
5 Veršinskienė Nijolė INDIVIDUALIAI 184 01:08:58 31
MAZI 2 km 5 KP
1 Visockas Ugnius INDIVIDUALIAI 350 00:01:43 100
2 Katarskis Arnas INDIVIDUALIAI 354 00:01:44 99
3 Gapšytė Ieva INDIVIDUALIAI 360 00:03:12 14
4 Vidžiūnas Julius INDIVIDUALIAI 349 00:03:13 13
5 Gapšytė Gintarė INDIVIDUALIAI 361 00:03:35 0
M-B 2,3 km 6 KP
1 Vižiūnienė Irena INDIVIDUALIAI 209 00:22:40 100
2 Beleckaitė Genovaitė ŠJTC 212 00:32:50 55
3 Kazimieraitytė Aistė DIDŽDVARIO GIM. 210 00:56:30 0
V-12 1,75 km 5 KP
1 Ališauskas Kevenas ŠJTC 160 00:21:12 100
2 Radžvilas Skirmantas INDIVIDUALIAI 173 00:21:35 98
3 Dapkus Domantas PELENGAS 157 00:23:47 88
4 Jovaišas Gytis PELENGAS 158 00:23:54 87
5 Pocius Pulius INDIVIDUALIAI 176 00:29:22 61
6 Freitas Ernestas INDIVIDUALIAI 165 00:29:54 59
7 Palekas Egidijus INDIVIDUALIAI 167 00:30:50 55
8 Šaulys Gediminas INDIVIDUALIAI 175 00:34:48 36
9 Rimkus Vytautas INDIVIDUALIAI 159 00:34:50 36
V-14 2,3 km 6 KP
1 Jovaišas Laimis INDIVIDUALIAI 132 00:19:43 100
2 Gabšys Ignas ŠJTC 136 00:20:05 98
3 Kusas Aurimas VERSMĖ 138 00:21:01 93
4 Vidžiūnas Paulius ŠJTC 133 00:24:49 74
5 Zverkas Audrius ŠJTC 140 00:25:23 71
6 Dulinskas Deivydas PELENGAS 131 00:39:26 0
7 Repšys Deividas ŠJTC 141 00:47:28 0
8 Zelmeris Kęstas ŠJTC 142 00:48:20 0
9 Nekvedavičius Mantas ŠJTC 134 00:49:23 0
10 Lazdauskas Romanas ŠJTC 135 00:53:28 0
V-16 6,5 km 17 KP
1 Vaitkus Lukas INDIVIDUALIAI 108 00:51:28 100
2 Valauskas Osvaldas PLUNGĖ 112 01:02:26 79
3 Rimkus Gedas PLUNGĖ 113 01:05:50 72
4 Žukauskas Airidas ŠJTC 106 01:27:09 31
5 Nemeikšis Mantas INDIVIDUALIAI 115 01:39:27 7
6 Šležas Gintaras ŠJTC 105 01:45:30 0
7 Juodris Evaldas INDIVIDUALIAI 114 09:00:00 0
V-18 6,5 km 17 KP
1 Mickus Dovydas ŠILALĖS SM 99 00:44:14 100
2 Jurkaitis Gediminas ALSĖDŽIAI 100 00:44:57 98
3 Trakumas Valdas INDIVIDUALIAI 98 00:51:40 83
4 Stonys Daugirdas ŠJTC 92 00:56:40 72
5 Vidutis Mantas ŠILALĖS SM 96 00:58:30 68
6 Norkus Simas ŠJTC 93 00:59:26 66
7 Matjušaitis Mantas ŠJTC 94 01:20:56 17
V-A 6,5 km 17 KP
1 Mažulis Marius SAKAS 13 00:35:10 100
2 Ambrazas Svajūnas SAKAS 10 00:36:20 97
3 Petrulis Vitalijus PERKŪNAS 17 00:42:23 79
4 Saunorius Arūnas SAKAS 18 00:42:55 78
5 Visockas Artūras SAKAS 2 00:43:27 76
6 Nakvosas Mindaugas ŠJTC 3 00:43:46 76
7 Mockūnas Leonas VERSMĖ 9 00:44:27 74
8 Saunorius Dainoras INDIVIDUALIAI 16 00:47:05 66
9 Katarskis Aidas SAKAS 6 00:48:35 62
10 Ambražas Gintautas RADIO-O 21 00:50:52 55
11 Navickas Egidijus RADIO-O 7 00:51:42 53
12 Mikšys Eugenijus ŠILALĖS SM 4 00:52:20 51
13 Gedvilas Alfonsas INDIVIDUALIAI 12 00:56:56 38
14 Simanaitis Alvydas RADIO-O 22 01:01:05 26
15 Petukas Arimantas SAKAS 11 01:01:08 26
16 Grigas Vykintas ŠJTC 26 01:04:25 17
17 Radžvila Vytautas INDIVIDUALIAI 14 01:22:09 0
V-B 5 km 12 KP
1 Grajauskas Lauras INDIVIDUALIAI 62 00:40:50 100
2 Balčius Gintaras INDIVIDUALIAI 66 00:43:29 94
3 Baškys Grantas INDIVIDUALIAI 73 00:43:43 93
4 Vidžiūnas Nerijus INDIVIDUALIAI 54 00:44:44 90
5 Čepas Arvydas SAKAS 55 00:44:52 90
6 Galinauskas Artūras INDIVIDUALIAI 68 00:45:40 88
7 Daugšas Mindaugas INDIVIDUALIAI 71 00:48:04 82
8 Kazanavičius Narūnas INDIVIDUALIAI 70 00:48:15 82
9 Petravičius Sigitas INDIVIDUALIAI 67 00:53:27 69
10 Petrauskas Darius SAKAS 74 00:55:16 65
11 Radavičius Egidijus INDIVIDUALIAI 69 00:55:20 64
12 Vedeikis Airidas INDIVIDUALIAI 58 00:58:23 57
13 Kerys Vaidas INDIVIDUALIAI 56 00:59:20 55
14 Gružas Ričardas INDIVIDUALIAI 65 00:59:40 54
15 Vedeikis Ernestas INDIVIDUALIAI 57 01:00:25 52
16 Gaupšas Mantas INDIVIDUALIAI 53 01:02:21 47
17 Mališauskas Fortūnas INDIVIDUALIAI 63 01:07:19 35
18 Jurgaitis Vaidas SAKAS 64 09:00:00 0

Jei reikia puslapio: www.double.lt

 

2017 - Sakas.lt