Orientavimosi sporto klubas Sakas  

 
 

7 turo rezultatai (Žalpeliai) 2008-05-14

AZIMUTAS-2007
Žalpeliai 14/05/2008
Vieta Pavardė Vardas Klubas Numeris Laikas Taškai
M-12 1,8 km 6 KP
1 Kemešytė Deimantė PELENGAS 320 00:27:20 100
2 Kazimieraitytė Gytė VOVERIŠKIŲ.MOK 313 00:32:04 83
3 Petrauksaitė Kamilė PELENGAS 319 00:32:29 81
4 Milinavičiūtė Karolina ŠJTC 317 00:54:20 1
M-14 2,3 km 6 KP
1 Žičkutė Laura INDIVIDUALIAI 290 00:18:10 100
2 Šukytė Ieva ŠJTC 288 00:19:58 90
3 Dapkutė Austėja ŠJTC 287 00:20:43 86
4 Najutė Ieva ŠJTC 300 00:37:55 0
M-16 4,1 km 12 KP
1 Olendraitė Ingrida ŠILALĖS SM 266 00:38:15 100
2 Pranytė Agneta ŠJTC 262 00:41:30 92
3 Mikšytė Eglė ŠILALĖS SM 265 00:42:18 89
4 Nemeikšytė Rūta ŠJTC 263 00:45:10 82
5 Medžiaušytė Simona ŠJTC 269 00:59:15 45
M-18 4,1 km 12 KP
1 Česnaitė Joana ŠILALĖS SM 237 00:35:46 100
2 Ambrazaitė Vesta SAKAS 239 00:39:50 89
3 Žymančiūtė Augustina ŠILALĖS SM 241 00:42:25 81
M-A 4,1 km 12 KP
1 Kazimieraitienė Gitana SAKAS 183 00:37:00 100
2 Ambrazienė Aina SAKAS 185 00:37:30 99
3 Petukienė Evandželina SAKAS 186 00:43:28 83
MAZI 2,0 km 5 KP
1 Visockas Ugnius INDIVIDUALIAI 350 00:01:42 100
2 Vidžiūnas Julius INDIVIDUALIAI 349 00:02:43 40
M-B 2,3 km 6 KP
1 Vižiūnienė Irena INDIVIDUALIAI 209 00:22:50 100
2 Puzaraitė Roberta ŠU GIMNAZIJA 211 00:30:53 65
3 Kazimieraitytė Aistė DIDŽDVARIO GIM. 210 00:32:05 59
V-12 1,8 km 6 KP
1 Ališauskas Kevenas ŠJTC 160 00:23:15 100
2 Freitas Ernestas INDIVIDUALIAI 165 00:26:54 84
3 Žygaitis Julius INDIVIDUALIAI 162 00:29:06 75
4 Jasaitis Irmantas INDIVIDUALIAI 178 00:30:20 70
5 Mikalauskas Povilas ŠJTC 174 00:31:40 64
6 Beniušis Ernestas INDIVIDUALIAI 164 00:32:17 61
7 Jovaišas Gytis PELENGAS 158 00:33:34 56
8 Brasas Valentas ALSĖDŽIAI 169 09:00:00 0
V-14 2,3 km 6 KP
1 Jovaišas Laimis INDIVIDUALIAI 132 00:16:33 100
2 Gabšys Ignas ŠJTC 136 00:17:09 96
3 Dulinskas Deivydas PELENGAS 131 00:17:20 95
4 Vidžiūnas Paulius ŠJTC 133 00:18:06 91
5 Repšys Deividas ŠJTC 141 00:22:54 62
6 Zelmeris Kęstas ŠJTC 142 00:38:23 0
7 Remeika Tomas INDIVIDUALIAI 146 09:00:00 0
V-16 5 km 15 KP
1 Vaitkus Lukas INDIVIDUALIAI 108 00:37:13 100
2 Rimkus Gedas PLUNGĖ 113 00:38:30 97
3 Jankauskas Tomas INDIVIDUALIAI 107 00:44:13 81
4 Žukauskas Airidas ŠJTC 106 00:44:55 79
5 Nemeikšis Mantas INDIVIDUALIAI 115 00:59:03 41
V-18 5 km 15 KP
1 Mockus Aivaras ŠILALĖS SM 95 00:37:55 100
2 Stonys Daugirdas ŠJTC 92 00:40:57 92
3 Matjušaitis Mantas ŠJTC 94 00:44:02 84
4 Norkus Simas ŠJTC 93 00:56:19 51
V-A 5 km 15 KP
1 Ambrazas Svajūnas SAKAS 10 00:27:29 100
2 Saunorius Arūnas SAKAS 18 00:31:45 84
3 Petrulis Vitalijus PERKŪNAS 17 00:32:33 82
4 Nakvosas Mindaugas ŠJTC 3 00:32:45 81
5 Saunorius Dainoras INDIVIDUALIAI 16 00:33:35 78
6 Katarskis Aidas SAKAS 6 00:34:00 76
7 Visockas Artūras SAKAS 2 00:34:34 74
8 Limantas Justinas ŠJTC 20 00:34:56 73
9 Mockūnas Leonas VERSMĖ 9 00:36:22 68
10 Petukas Arimantas SAKAS 11 00:36:44 66
11 Gedvilas Alfonsas INDIVIDUALIAI 12 00:37:06 65
12 Mikšys Eugenijus ŠILALĖS SM 4 00:38:36 60
V-B 4,1 km 12 KP
1 Grajauskas Lauras INDIVIDUALIAI 62 00:31:41 100
2 Vidžiūnas Nerijus INDIVIDUALIAI 54 00:32:55 96
3 Galinauskas Artūras INDIVIDUALIAI 68 00:34:09 92
4 Čepas Arvydas SAKAS 55 00:35:16 89
5 Jurgaitis Vaidas SAKAS 64 00:37:29 82
6 Kazanavičius Narūnas INDIVIDUALIAI 70 00:41:43 68
7 Daugšas Mindaugas INDIVIDUALIAI 71 00:42:49 65
8 Petravičius Sigitas INDIVIDUALIAI 67 00:44:26 60
9 Gružas Ričardas INDIVIDUALIAI 65 00:45:03 58
10 Petrauskas Darius SAKAS 74 00:49:04 45
11 Mališauskas Fortūnas INDIVIDUALIAI 63 00:53:28 31
12 Vedeikis Ernestas INDIVIDUALIAI 57 00:53:57 30
13 Gaupšas Mantas INDIVIDUALIAI 53 01:03:48 0

Jei reikia puslapio: www.double.lt

 

2017 - Sakas.lt