Orientavimosi sporto klubas Sakas  

 
 

10 turo rezultatai (Juodlė) 2008-09-03

Rezultatai EXCEL faile
1 139 Alminas Rimvydas Versme 15:14
2 136 Ignas Gabsys SJTC 16:25
3 290 Laura Zickute Silales SM 16:31
4 138 Aurimas Kusas Versme 16:47
5 68 Arturas Galinauskas OSK SAKAS 17:57
6 133 Paulius Vidziunas SJTC 21:31
7 287 Austeja Dapkute SJTC 21:31
8 173 Skirmantas Radzvilas Individualiai 22:05
9 168 Jonas Mockunas Alsedziai 23:59
10 296 Giedre Domarkaite Versme 24:16:00
11 288 Ieva Sukyte SJTC 25:01:00
12 209 Irena Vidziuniene Individualiai 27:24:00
13 300 Ieva Najute SJTC 29:06:00
14 237 Joana Cesnaite Silales SM 30:04:00
15 239 Vesta Abrazaite OSK SAKAS 30:04:00
16 113 Gedas Rimkus Versme 30:05:00
17 159 Rimkus Vytautas Individualiai 31:02:00
18 108 Lukas Vaitkus Individualiai 31:23:00
19 14 Vytautas Radzvilas Individualiai 32:57:00
20 289 Migle Vainikauskai  Individualiai 32:57:00
21 167 Egidijus Palekas Silales SM 34:29:00
22 10 Svajunas Ambrazas OSK SAKAS 34:48:00
23 266 Ingrida Olendraite Silales SM 35:29:00
24 263 Ruta Nemeiksyte SJTC 37:12:00
25 140 Audrius Zverka SJTC 37:27:00
26 160 Kevenas Alisauskas SJTC 37:36:00
27 186 Evandzelina Petukiene OSK SAKAS 38:02:00
28 18 Arunas Saunorius OSK SAKAS 38:32:00
29 17 Vitalijus Petrulis Perkunas 39:59:00
30 1 Kantauskas Paulius SJTC 41:21:00
31 9 Leonas Mockunas Versme 42:23:00
32 184 Nijole Versinskiene  Levuo 43:03:00
33 115 Mantas Nemeiksis Individualiai 44:06:00
34 6 Aidas Katarskis OSK SAKAS 44:08:00
35 11 Arimantas Petukas OSK SAKAS 44:23:00
36 98 Valdas Trakumas individualiai 44:37:00
37 102 Benas Gircys SJTC 45:50:00
38 262 Agneta Pranyte SJTC 45:55:00
39 213 Danute Zaleckiene Versme 46:07:00
40 4 Eugenijus Miksys Silales SM 46:24:00
41 99 Dovydas Mickus Silales SM 47:08:00
42 106 Airidas Zukauskas SJTC 47:08:00
43 7 Egidijus Navickas Radio-O 49:20:00
44 116 Deivydas Dulinskas Pelengas 50:17:00
45 92 Daugirdas Stonys SJTC 52:35:00
46 292 Laima Slezaite SJTC 52:37:00
47 269 Simona Medziausyte SJTC 52:44:00
48 62 Lauras Grajauskas Individualiai 52:54:00
49 27 Cezijus Kamarovas Individualiai 53:45:00
50 12 Alfonsas Gedvilas Individualiai 55:14:00
51 93 Simas Norkus SJTC 56:36:00
52 24 Julius Navickas Radio-O 58:58:00
53 2 Arturas Visockas OSK SAKAS 59:15:00
54 55 Arvydas Cepas OSK SAKAS 59:22:00
55 15 Audrius Tomasevicius  OSK SAKAS 59:28:00
56 264 Ruta Gapsyte SJTC 01:02:27
57 65 Ricardas Gruzas Individualiai 01:03:10
58 61 Romas Versinskas Levuo 01:03:15
59 74 Darius Petrauskas OSK SAKAS 01:04:44
60 67 Sigitas Petravicius Individualiai 01:12:43
61 5 Vladas Kalvelis Individualiai 01:18:31
62 13 Marius Mazulis O  1:18:33 
63 317 Karolina Milinaviciut  SJTC 06:02:08
V-A
1 139 Alminas Rimvydas Versme 15:14 03:25[ 31] 04:31[ 38] 02:31[ 32] 02:11[ 35] 02:36[F]
2 136 Ignas Gabsys SJTC 16:25 03:26[ 31] 04:57[ 38] 02:56[ 32] 02:13[ 35] 02:53[F]
3 290 Laura Zickute Silales SM 16:31 04:29[ 31] 04:26[ 38] 02:39[ 32] 01:49[ 35] 03:08[F]
4 138 Aurimas Kusas Versme 16:47 04:28[ 31] 04:39[ 38] 02:39[ 32] 01:55[ 35] 03:06[F]
5 68 Arturas Galinauskas OSK SAKAS 17:57 03:24[ 31] 06:18[ 38] 02:37[ 32] 02:59[ 35] 02:39[F]
6 133 Paulius Vidziunas SJTC 21:31 03:34[ 31] 09:12[ 38] 03:04[ 32] 02:17[ 35] 03:24[F]
7 287 Austeja Dapkute SJTC 21:31 03:34[ 31] 09:12[ 38] 03:04[ 32] 02:17[ 35] 03:24[F]
8 173 Skirmantas Radzvilas Individualiai 22:05 05:05[ 31] 07:36[ 38] 03:51[ 32] 02:28[ 35] 03:05[F]
9 168 Jonas Mockunas Alsedziai 23:59 04:41[ 31] 07:22[ 38] 03:22[ 32] 04:21[ 35] 04:13[F]
10 296 Giedre Domarkaite Versme 24:16:00 04:51[ 31] 07:26[ 38] 03:21[ 32] 04:12[ 35] 04:26[F]
11 288 Ieva Sukyte SJTC 25:01:00 03:45[ 31] 11:06[ 38] 02:58[ 32] 03:15[ 35] 03:57[F]
12 209 Irena Vidziuniene Individualiai 27:24:00 05:01[ 31] 09:59[ 38] 04:34[ 32] 03:22[ 35] 04:28[F]
13 300 Ieva Najute SJTC 29:06:00 05:15[ 31] 11:17[ 38] 05:18[ 32] 02:56[ 35] 04:20[F]
14 237 Joana Cesnaite Silales SM 30:04:00 03:27[ 31] 02:30[ 41] 06:30[ 36] 01:12[ 37] 02:06[ 38] 01:14[ 36] 01:12[ 39] 01:16[ 40] 01:18[ 36] 04:15[ 32] 01:48[ 35] 03:16[F]
15 239 Vesta Abrazaite OSK SAKAS 30:04:00 03:27[ 31] 02:30[ 41] 06:30[ 36] 01:12[ 37] 02:06[ 38] 01:14[ 36] 01:12[ 39] 01:16[ 40] 01:18[ 36] 04:15[ 32] 01:48[ 35] 03:16[F]
16 113 Gedas Rimkus Versme 30:05:00 03:08[ 31] 01:47[ 41] 07:13[ 36] 01:33[ 37] 02:09[ 38] 01:02[ 36] 01:28[ 39] 00:57[ 40] 01:35[ 36] 03:54[ 32] 01:37[ 35] 03:42[F]
17 159 Rimkus Vytautas Individualiai 31:02:00 05:53[ 31] 08:31[ 38] 04:48[ 32] 07:13[ 35] 04:37[F]
18 108 Lukas Vaitkus Individualiai 31:23:00 03:09[ 31] 05:34[ 41] 05:53[ 36] 01:46[ 37] 01:49[ 38] 01:04[ 36] 01:41[ 39] 01:06[ 40] 01:27[ 36] 03:16[ 32] 01:58[ 35] 02:40[F]
19 14 Vytautas Radzvilas Individualiai 32:57:00 02:37[ 31] 03:44[ 32] 01:54[ 33] 02:43[ 34] 03:55[ 35] 04:40[ 36] 00:48[ 37] 01:20[ 38] 00:57[ 36] 00:39[ 39] 00:36[ 40] 01:03[ 36] 03:59[ 41] 01:22[ 31] 02:40[F]
20 289 Migle Vainikauskai  Individualiai 32:57:00 02:37[ 31] 03:44[ 32] 01:54[ 33] 02:43[ 34] 03:55[ 35] 04:40[ 36] 00:48[ 37] 01:20[ 38] 00:57[ 36] 00:39[ 39] 00:36[ 40] 01:03[ 36] 03:59[ 41] 01:22[ 31] 02:40[F]
21 167 Egidijus Palekas Silales SM 34:29:00 06:15[ 31] 11:05[ 38] 03:38[ 32] 02:59[ 35] 10:32[F]
22 10 Svajunas Ambrazas OSK SAKAS 34:48:00 02:42[ 31] 03:48[ 32] 02:05[ 33] 02:58[ 34] 04:25[ 35] 04:12[ 36] 00:57[ 37] 01:09[ 38] 01:12[ 36] 00:37[ 39] 01:17[ 40] 00:59[ 36] 04:15[ 41] 01:29[ 31] 02:43[F]
23 266 Ingrida Olendraite Silales SM 35:29:00 03:41[ 31] 02:20[ 41] 08:40[ 36] 03:36[ 37] 01:34[ 38] 01:44[ 36] 01:09[ 39] 01:02[ 40] 01:34[ 36] 04:09[ 32] 02:44[ 35] 03:16[F]
24 263 Ruta Nemeiksyte SJTC 37:12:00 03:44[ 31] 02:52[ 41] 07:42[ 36] 01:47[ 37] 02:30[ 38] 03:45[ 36] 01:03[ 39] 01:11[ 40] 01:19[ 36] 04:24[ 32] 03:17[ 35] 03:38[F]
25 140 Audrius Zverka SJTC 37:27:00 04:15[ 31] 05:57[ 38] 02:48[ 32] 03:04[ 35] 21:23[F]
26 160 Kevenas Alisauskas SJTC 37:36:00 04:24[ 31] 05:57[ 38] 02:51[ 32] 03:00[ 35] 21:24[F]
27 186 Evandzelina Petukiene OSK SAKAS 38:02:00 03:58[ 31] 01:57[ 41] 06:42[ 36] 01:30[ 37] 06:08[ 38] 01:35[ 36] 01:29[ 39] 01:04[ 40] 02:13[ 36] 04:43[ 32] 02:42[ 35] 04:01[F]
28 18 Arunas Saunorius OSK SAKAS 38:32:00 02:55[ 31] 04:25[ 32] 02:16[ 33] 03:29[ 34] 04:53[ 35] 04:34[ 36] 01:01[ 37] 01:27[ 38] 01:01[ 36] 01:00[ 39] 00:49[ 40] 01:19[ 36] 05:01[ 41] 01:41[ 31] 02:41[F]
29 17 Vitalijus Petrulis Perkunas 39:59:00 02:38[ 31] 04:11[ 32] 02:07[ 33] 03:08[ 34] 04:35[ 35] 04:34[ 36] 01:05[ 37] 01:39[ 38] 04:41[ 36] 00:46[ 39] 00:40[ 40] 01:11[ 36] 04:36[ 41] 01:27[ 31] 02:41[F]
30 1 Kantauskas Paulius SJTC 41:21:00 03:08[ 31] 06:04[ 32] 02:23[ 33] 03:22[ 34] 05:47[ 35] 04:20[ 36] 01:00[ 37] 01:32[ 38] 01:03[ 36] 00:44[ 39] 00:45[ 40] 01:09[ 36] 05:26[ 41] 01:39[ 31] 02:59[F]
31 9 Leonas Mockunas Versme 42:23:00 03:06[ 31] 04:40[ 32] 02:16[ 33] 03:25[ 34] 04:41[ 35] 04:32[ 36] 01:00[ 37] 02:34[ 38] 01:12[ 36] 00:45[ 39] 00:48[ 40] 01:24[ 36] 07:30[ 41] 01:41[ 31] 02:49[F]
32 184 Nijole Versinskiene  Levuo 43:03:00 05:20[ 31] 04:51[ 41] 23:40[ 32] 03:55[ 35] 05:17[F]
33 115 Mantas Nemeiksis Individualiai 44:06:00 03:36[ 31] 02:37[ 41] 13:09[ 36] 03:25[ 37] 01:54[ 38] 02:02[ 36] 00:51[ 39] 00:52[ 40] 01:35[ 36] 04:09[ 32] 02:10[ 35] 07:46[F]
34 6 Aidas Katarskis OSK SAKAS 44:08:00 03:07[ 31] 04:49[ 32] 02:28[ 33] 03:51[ 34] 06:44[ 35] 04:59[ 36] 01:57[ 37] 02:00[ 38] 01:14[ 36] 00:52[ 39] 00:44[ 40] 01:12[ 36] 05:14[ 41] 01:37[ 31] 03:20[F]
35 11 Arimantas Petukas OSK SAKAS 44:23:00 03:16[ 31] 05:07[ 32] 02:33[ 33] 03:33[ 34] 05:19[ 35] 07:13[ 36] 01:04[ 37] 01:57[ 38] 01:12[ 36] 01:23[ 39] 00:45[ 40] 01:11[ 36] 04:53[ 41] 01:43[ 31] 03:14[F]
36 98 Valdas Trakumas individualiai 44:37:00 02:52[ 31] 04:56[ 32] 02:17[ 33] 08:10[ 34] 05:05[ 35] 04:41[ 36] 01:27[ 37] 01:32[ 38] 01:04[ 36] 00:42[ 39] 00:53[ 40] 01:10[ 36] 05:03[ 41] 01:36[ 31] 03:09[F]
37 102 Benas Gircys SJTC 45:50:00 03:21[ 31] 06:34[ 32] 02:13[ 33] 04:41[ 34] 05:39[ 35] 07:18[ 36] 01:13[ 37] 01:27[ 38] 01:01[ 36] 00:53[ 39] 00:46[ 40] 01:06[ 36] 04:58[ 41] 01:41[ 31] 02:59[F]
38 262 Agneta Pranyte SJTC 45:55:00 03:50[ 31] 02:47[ 41] 08:13[ 36] 02:08[ 37] 08:54[ 38] 01:42[ 36] 03:06[ 39] 00:56[ 40] 01:39[ 36] 05:56[ 32] 03:01[ 35] 03:43[F]
39 213 Danute Zaleckiene Versme 46:07:00 04:44[ 31] 02:42[ 41] 12:34[ 36] 01:46[ 37] 03:48[ 38] 01:33[ 36] 01:13[ 39] 01:59[ 40] 02:23[ 36] 04:46[ 32] 03:26[ 35] 05:13[F]
40 4 Eugenijus Miksys Silales SM 46:24:00 03:54[ 31] 05:34[ 32] 02:36[ 33] 03:49[ 34] 05:49[ 35] 06:20[ 36] 01:35[ 37] 02:21[ 38] 01:39[ 36] 00:45[ 39] 00:45[ 40] 01:16[ 36] 05:01[ 41] 01:46[ 31] 03:14[F]
41 99 Dovydas Mickus Silales SM 47:08:00 03:13[ 31] 05:52[ 32] 02:21[ 33] 03:15[ 34] 04:58[ 35] 06:48[ 36] 03:21[ 37] 01:38[ 38] 01:11[ 36] 00:48[ 39] 00:55[ 40] 01:15[ 36] 06:28[ 41] 01:45[ 31] 03:20[F]
42 106 Airidas Zukauskas SJTC 47:08:00 03:13[ 31] 05:52[ 32] 02:21[ 33] 03:15[ 34] 04:58[ 35] 06:48[ 36] 03:21[ 37] 01:38[ 38] 01:11[ 36] 00:48[ 39] 00:55[ 40] 01:15[ 36] 06:28[ 41] 01:45[ 31] 03:20[F]
43 7 Egidijus Navickas Radio-O 49:20:00 03:35[ 31] 05:31[ 32] 03:04[ 33] 04:10[ 34] 06:02[ 35] 05:44[ 36] 01:48[ 37] 02:09[ 38] 01:14[ 36] 00:55[ 39] 01:10[ 40] 01:33[ 36] 06:24[ 41] 02:06[ 31] 03:55[F]
44 116 Deivydas Dulinskas Pelengas 50:17:00 04:50[ 31] 05:29[ 41] 13:27[ 36] 01:29[ 37] 03:25[ 38] 01:33[ 36] 03:09[ 39] 01:32[ 40] 02:02[ 36] 04:37[ 32] 03:57[ 35] 04:47[F]
45 92 Daugirdas Stonys SJTC 52:35:00 04:08[ 31] 05:26[ 32] 03:56[ 33] 04:39[ 34] 05:58[ 35] 07:04[ 36] 01:13[ 37] 02:08[ 38] 01:11[ 36] 02:58[ 39] 01:44[ 40] 01:19[ 36] 05:31[ 41] 01:48[ 31] 03:32[F]
46 292 Laima Slezaite SJTC 52:37:00 05:08[ 31] 34:46[ 38] 03:23[ 32] 04:11[ 35] 05:09[F]
47 269 Simona Medziausyte SJTC 52:44:00 05:59[ 31] 04:10[ 41] 11:09[ 36] 02:09[ 37] 08:56[ 38] 01:44[ 36] 03:07[ 39] 01:01[ 40] 01:38[ 36] 05:47[ 32] 02:59[ 35] 04:05[F]
48 62 Lauras Grajauskas Individualiai 52:54:00 03:18[ 31] 05:44[ 32] 02:54[ 33] 04:13[ 34] 06:29[ 35] 09:32[ 36] 01:24[ 37] 02:26[ 38] 01:11[ 36] 00:51[ 39] 01:11[ 40] 01:30[ 36] 06:25[ 41] 02:08[ 31] 03:38[F]
49 27 Cezijus Kamarovas Individualiai 53:45:00 03:40[ 31] 06:54[ 32] 03:03[ 33] 04:26[ 34] 06:38[ 35] 06:09[ 36] 01:19[ 37] 02:15[ 38] 01:45[ 36] 01:01[ 39] 01:02[ 40] 02:59[ 36] 06:54[ 41] 01:58[ 31] 03:42[F]
50 12 Alfonsas Gedvilas Individualiai 55:14:00 03:50[ 31] 05:20[ 32] 02:25[ 33] 04:54[ 34] 07:06[ 35] 05:27[ 36] 02:27[ 37] 03:23[ 38] 01:15[ 36] 01:20[ 39] 02:57[ 40] 04:11[ 36] 04:57[ 41] 02:55[ 31] 02:47[F]
51 93 Simas Norkus SJTC 56:36:00 03:26[ 31] 11:00[ 32] 02:23[ 33] 04:41[ 34] 06:07[ 35] 07:55[ 36] 01:09[ 37] 04:53[ 38] 01:05[ 36] 00:49[ 39] 00:49[ 40] 01:11[ 36] 05:51[ 41] 01:55[ 31] 03:22[F]
52 24 Julius Navickas Radio-O 58:58:00 02:43[ 31] 01:51[ 41] 08:01[ 32] 03:31[ 33] 03:33[ 34] 05:48[ 35] 08:27[ 36] 01:16[ 37] 08:11[ 38] 01:11[ 36] 01:07[ 39] 01:00[ 40] 01:32[ 36] 05:46[ 41] 01:45[ 31] 03:16[F]
53 2 Arturas Visockas OSK SAKAS 59:15:00 02:39[ 31] 06:27[ 32] 02:27[ 33] 06:01[ 34] 06:10[ 35] 08:45[ 36] 04:19[ 37] 01:52[ 38] 02:31[ 36] 03:36[ 39] 00:53[ 40] 01:38[ 36] 07:22[ 41] 01:40[ 31] 02:55[F]
54 55 Arvydas Cepas OSK SAKAS 59:22:00 03:14[ 31] 07:23[ 32] 03:18[ 33] 04:55[ 34] 06:29[ 35] 07:28[ 36] 01:32[ 37] 03:10[ 38] 01:41[ 36] 03:26[ 39] 01:08[ 40] 01:56[ 36] 07:12[ 41] 02:24[ 31] 04:06[F]
55 15 Audrius Tomasevicius  OSK SAKAS 59:28:00 03:10[ 31] 06:51[ 32] 02:32[ 33] 04:09[ 34] 07:01[ 35] 06:15[ 36] 02:31[ 37] 03:05[ 38] 04:55[ 36] 01:09[ 39] 01:34[ 40] 02:11[ 36] 09:07[ 41] 01:45[ 31] 03:13[F]
56 264 Ruta Gapsyte SJTC 01:02:27 04:54[ 31] 04:09[ 41] 17:52[ 36] 09:03[ 39] 00:59[ 40] 01:40[ 36] 03:02[ 38] 04:24[ 37] 03:12[ 36] 06:03[ 32] 03:31[ 35] 03:38[F]
57 65 Ricardas Gruzas Individualiai 01:03:10 04:27[ 31] 06:59[ 32] 03:34[ 33] 05:18[ 34] 08:32[ 35] 06:52[ 36] 01:26[ 37] 03:00[ 38] 01:42[ 36] 01:27[ 39] 01:27[ 40] 01:37[ 36] 08:29[ 41] 02:55[ 31] 05:25[F]
58 61 Romas Versinskas Levuo 01:03:15 04:25[ 31] 06:38[ 32] 03:19[ 33] 04:52[ 34] 08:14[ 35] 05:41[ 38] 01:40[ 36] 01:41[ 37] 02:49[ 38] 02:30[ 36] 00:59[ 39] 01:19[ 40] 04:05[ 36] 06:56[ 41] 02:49[ 31] 05:18[F]
59 74 Darius Petrauskas OSK SAKAS 01:04:44 03:41[ 31] 06:34[ 32] 04:24[ 33] 04:38[ 34] 07:18[ 35] 08:44[ 36] 05:45[ 37] 02:25[ 38] 03:40[ 39] 01:24[ 40] 09:01[ 41] 03:07[ 31] 04:03[F]
60 67 Sigitas Petravicius Individualiai 01:12:43 04:13[ 31] 06:49[ 32] 03:21[ 33] 05:05[ 34] 07:18[ 35] 08:03[ 36] 10:42[ 37] 03:08[ 38] 03:38[ 39] 01:26[ 40] 02:30[ 36] 08:14[ 41] 02:58[ 31] 05:18[F]
61 5 Vladas Kalvelis Individualiai 01:18:31 06:34[ 31] 02:24[ 41] 11:56[ 31] 07:32[ 32] 03:36[ 33] 05:44[ 34] 06:53[ 35] 06:41[ 36] 02:46[ 37] 02:59[ 38] 04:54[ 36] 01:21[ 39] 01:28[ 40] 01:24[ 36] 05:56[ 41] 01:56[ 31] 04:27[F]
62 13 Marius Mazulis O  1:18:33 03:32[ 31] 07:38[ 32] 03:56[ 33] 05:14[ 34] 07:01[ 35] 17:53[ 36] 05:16[ 37] 04:45[ 38] 03:11[ 39] 03:28[ 40] 02:14[ 36] 07:21[ 41] 02:36[ 31] 04:28[F]
63 317 Karolina Milinaviciut  SJTC 06:02:08 29:56[5] 13:01[1] 36:55[4] 10:44[8] 05:00[ 10] 01:03[F] 4:19:28[ 32] 02:56[ 35] 03:05[F]

Jei reikia puslapio: www.double.lt

 

2017 - Sakas.lt