Orientavimosi sporto klubas Sakas  

 
 

11 turo rezultatai (Bubiai) 2009-09-09

AZIMUTAS-2009
Bubiai 2009.09.09
Vieta Pavardė Vardas Klubas Numeris Laikas Taškai
M-12 1,9 km 7 KP
1 Gečaitė Kotryna ŠJTC 304 00:22:27 100
2 Kazimieraitytė Miglė ŠJTC 302 00:30:06 66
3 Petukaitė Agnė ŠJTC 303 00:32:14 56
4 Jurgaitytė Eglė ŠJTC 306 00:45:35 0
5 Račkauskaitė Vikantė ŠJTC 305 01:16:35 0
M-14 2,2 km 8 KP
1 Vainikauskaitė Miglė ŠJTC 275 00:26:14 100
2 Milinavičiūtė Karolina ŠJTC 277 00:36:42 60
M-16 4,1 km 16 KP
1 Mikšytė Eglė ŠILALĖS SM 256 00:51:07 100
2 Žickutė Laura ŠILALĖS SM 257 00:57:34 87
3 Dapkutė Austėja ŠJTC 249 01:01:33 80
4 Najutė Ieva ŠJTC 248 01:13:55 55
5 Žalytė Danutė ŠJTC 251 01:27:26 29
6 Nemeikštytė Gabrielė ŠJTC 250 01:30:20 23
7 Pečiulytė Gabrielė ŠJTC 258 09:00:00 0
8 Šležaitė Laima ŠJTC 253 09:00:00 0
M-18 4,1 km 16 KP
1 Česnaitė Joana ŠILALĖS SM 228 00:56:00 100
2 Nemeikšytė Rūta ŠJTC 224 01:00:47 91
3 Olendraitė Ingrida ŠILALĖS SM 229 01:01:37 90
4 Pranytė Agneta ŠJTC 222 01:14:58 66
5 Medžiaušytė Simona ŠJTC 225 01:48:14 7
M-A 4,1 km 16 KP
1 Kazimieraitienė Gitana SAKAS 197 00:50:02 100
2 Ambrazaitė Vesta ŠJTC 199 00:51:05 98
MAZI 1,8 km 6 KP
1 Katarskis Arnas INDIVIDUALIAI 327 00:01:24 100
2 Kazanavičiūtė Julija
335 00:01:45 75
3 Vidžiūnas Julius ŠJTC 332 00:01:55 63
4 Stankus Vismantas INDIVIDUALIAI 342 00:02:13 42
5 Saunorius Justas INDIVIDUALIAI 331 00:02:15 39
6 Gapšytė Ieva INDIVIDUALIAI 329 00:02:42 7
M-B 2,2 km 8 KP
1 Vidžiūnienė Irena ŠJTC 211 00:31:54 100
2 Veršinskienė Nijolė LĖVUO 213 00:41:00 71
V-12 1,9 km 7 KP
1 Radžvilas Skirmantas INDIVIDUALIAI 157 00:21:17 100
2 Jasaitis Irmantas ŠILALĖS SM 171 00:21:29 99
3 Stonys Krisijonas ŠJTC 166 00:33:16 44
4 Vaitkus Rokas ŠJTC 160 00:49:28 0
5 Baltrušis Ernestas ŠILALĖS SM 169 01:01:30 0
6 Žygaitis Dovydas ŠILALĖS SM 168 01:03:40 0
7 Launikonis Edgaras ŠJTC 163 01:03:48 0
8 Mažeika Gytis ŠJTC 161 01:04:56 0
9 Žygaitis Julius ŠILALĖS SM 175 01:08:41 0
10 Ašmantas Aurimas ŠILALĖS SM 174 01:13:25 0
11 Gedgaudas Deividas ŠJTC 178 01:17:30 0
12 Dapkus Domantas PELENGAS 158 09:00:00 0
V-14 2,2 km 8 KP
1 Olišauskis Kevinas ŠJTC 132 00:24:24 100
2 Gedminas Gytis ŠJTC 136 00:34:12 60
3 Zverka Audrius ŠJTC 135 00:40:11 35
4 Jonelis Deividas ŠILALĖS SM 144 00:47:19 6
5 Visockas Matas INDIVIDUALIAI 143 09:00:00 0
V-18 4,1 km 16 KP
1 Vidžiūnas Paulius ŠJTC 99 00:44:33 100
2 Žimančius Valentas ŠILALĖS SM 117 00:46:25 96
3 Gabšys Ignas ŠJTC 98 00:48:07 92
4 Nemeikštis Mantas ŠJTC 97 00:54:57 77
V-A 4,1 km 16 KP
1 Saunorius Arūnas SAKAS 20 00:33:00 100
2 Saunorius Dainoras INDIVIDUALIAI 18 00:38:40 83
3 Visockas Artūras SAKAS 11 00:39:31 80
4 Pranckevičius Stasys INDIVIDUALIAI 31 00:41:15 75
5 Vidžiūnas Nerijus INDIVIDUALIAI 17 00:45:44 61
6 Norkus Simas ŠJTC 3 00:48:10 54
7 Katarskis Aidas SAKAS 2 00:50:38 47
8 Tamaševičius Audrius SAKAS 16 00:54:46 34
9 Baškys Grantas INDIVIDUALIAI 30 00:55:12 33
10 Stonys Daugirdas ŠJTC 8 01:02:30 11
11 Radžvilas Vytautas INDIVIDUALIAI 1 01:23:16 0
12 Petukas Arimantas SAKAS 10 09:00:00 0
13 Marius Gabrielaitis INDIVIDUALIAI 32 09:00:00 0
14 Paulauskis Andrius INDIVIDUALIAI 33 09:00:00 0
V-B 4,1 km 16 KP
1 Grajauskas Lauras 63 00:40:31 100
2 Kazanavičius Narūnas INDIVIDUALIAI 56 00:51:06 74
3 Čepas Arvydas SAKAS 53 00:52:09 71
4 Jurgaitis Vaidas SAKAS 60 00:52:25 71
5 Daukšas Mindaugas INDIVIDUALIAI 59 01:02:17 46
6 Petrauskas Darius SAKAS 68 01:03:22 44
7 Veršinskas Romas LĖVUO 58 01:04:44 40
8 Petravičius Sigitas INDIVIDUALIAI 54 01:09:06 29
9 Morkūnas Saulius INDIVIDUALIAI 73 01:12:16 22
10 Gružas Ričerdas INDIVIDUALIAI 70 01:19:12 5
11 Gaupšas Mantas INDIVIDUALIAI 55 09:00:00 0

Jei reikia puslapio: www.double.lt

 

2017 - Sakas.lt